Home » PHE 2020 » Festival OFF 2020

Regístrate para votar

Aida Pascual

— Kreisler

Alejandro Ginés

— Di Gallery

Alejandro Guijarro

— Álvaro Alcázar

Alejandro S. Garrido

— Moisés Pérez de Albéniz

Alexej Meschtschanow

— NF / Nieves Fernández

Alfonso Batalla

— Galería Vanguardia

Almalé y Bondía

— La Casa Amarilla

An Hueso

— White Lab

Ana Bolado

— Estela Docal

Ana Lessing Menjíbar

— Yolanda Ochando Obra Gráfica

Anna Malagrida

— Galería Senda

Arnau Blanch

— Ana Mas Projects

Arturo Comas

— Espacio Olvera

Asunción Molinos Gordo

— Travesía Cuatro

Cano Erhardt

— Juan Manuel Lumbreras

Carmen Figaredo

— Herrero de Tejada

Chema Castelló

— Pavilion

Chris Verene

— Leyendecker

Christian Voigt

— Lucía Mendoza

Christof Klute

— Altxerri

Claudia Terstappen

— Palmadotze

Concha Martínez Barreto

— Víctor Lope

Cristina Ferrández

— Puxagallery

Daniel Garbade

— Belén Artspace

David Catá

— Galería METRO

David Latorre

— Antonia Puyó

Ding Musa

— Ponce + Robles

Dominique Gonzalez-Foerster

— Albarrán Bourdais

Edgar Martins

— Pilar Serra

Eduardo Momeñe

— Luis Burgos Galería de Arte

Emilio Pemjean

— Galería Siboney

Ester Pegueroles

— Cànem Galería

Fernando Nuño

— José de la Mano

Francesco Jodice

— Galería Marta Cervera

Francisco Javier Romero Varo

— Galería Zunino

Graciela Iturbide

— Galeria Rafael Ortiz

Greta Alfaro

— Rosa Santos

Helen Hell

— César Sastre

Horacio Coppola

— Guillermo de Osma

Hugh Mangum

— Camara Oscura Galería de Arte

Ira Lombardía

— Alarcón Criado

Irene Cruz

— Furiosa Gallery

Irma Álvarez-Laviada

— Luis Adelantado

Isabel Rosado

— Yusto/Giner

Ixone Sádaba

— ATM Galería

Jacques Leónard

— Galería March Domènech

Janek Zamoyski

— Set Espai D'Art

Javier Ayarza

— Fúcares

Javier Riera

— Gema Llamazares

Jesús M. Chamizo

— POKO ESPACIO

Jesús Ubera

— Freijo Gallery

Jochen Lempert

— ProjecteSD

Jon Mikel Euba

— CarrerasMugica

Jordi Mitjà

— Bombon Projects

Jordi Socías

— Fernández-Brasos

Jorge Fuembuena

— Max Estrella

José Ferrero Villares

— Galería Utopia Parkway

José María Mellado

— Aurora Vigil-Escalera

Juan Adrio

— Luisa Pita

Juan Carlos Batista

— N2 Galería

Juan del Junco

— F2 Galería

Juan Fabuel

— Shiras Galería

Juande Jarillo

— etHALL

Judith Egger

— Aural

Julião Sarmento

— Benveniste Contemporary

Kae Newcomb

— 13 ESPACIOarte

Klaus Lundi

— Galería La Cometa

Kyungwoo Chun

— arteko gallery

Lake Verea

— La Caja Negra

Luis Asín

— Espacio Valverde

Luis Gaspar

— Galería Contrast

Magdalena Correa

— Adora Calvo

Manal AlDowayan

— Sabrina Amrani

Manolo Márquez

— Galería Nueva

Manuel Diego Sánchez

— Espacio Alexandra

Manuel Viola

— BAT Alberto Cornejo

Marcelo Víquez

— KEWENIG

Marcos López

— Fernando Pradilla

Margherita Chiarva

— Mondo Galeria

María María Acha-Kutscher

— ADN Galería

María Rodríguez

— Galería Manuel Ojeda

Marta Fàbregas

— Pigment Gallery

Marta Pujades

— Galería Xavier Fiol

Michael Najjar

— Galería Juan Silió

Miguel Trillo

— RocioSantaCruz

Nagore Legarreta

— Aspa Contemporary

Natalia Pastor

— Guillermina Caicoya

Nick Veasey

— 3 Punts Galería

Nicolás Cancio

— Cornión

Ofelia García

— Rafael Pérez Hernando

Pablo Basagoiti

— Espacio_E

Paolo Gasparini

— La Fábrica

Patrick Hamilton

— Casado Santapau

Pedro Almodóvar

— Marlborough

Pedro Giménez Jarreño

— Malvin Gallery

Peter Downsbrough

— àngels barcelona

Pierre Descamps

— The Goma

Ramón Masats

— Blanca Berlín

Rodríguez-Méndez

— FORMATOCOMODO

Rosa Muñoz

— Tiempos Modernos

Sergio Lardiez

— Modus Operandi

Sergio Sotomayor

— Blanca Soto Arte

Sun Hongbin

— Ivorypress

Víctor López González

— My Name's Lolita Art

Vik Muniz

— Elba Benítez

Yu Yamauchi

— Galería Valid Foto