Home » PHE 2020 » Festival OFF 2020

Regístrate para votar / Register for voting

Aida Pascual

— Kreisler Madrid

Alejandro Ginés

— Di Gallery Sevilla

Alejandro Guijarro

— Álvaro Alcázar Madrid

Alejandro S. Garrido

— Moisés Pérez de Albéniz Madrid

Alexej Meschtschanow

— NF / Nieves Fernández Madrid

Alfonso Batalla

— Galería Vanguardia Bilbao

Almalé y Bondía

— La Casa Amarilla Zaragoza

An Hueso

— White Lab Madrid

Ana Bolado

— Estela Docal Santander

Ana Lessing Menjíbar

— Yolanda Ochando Obra Gráfica Málaga

Anna Malagrida

— Galería Senda Barcelona

Arnau Blanch

— Ana Mas Projects Barcelona

Arturo Comas

— Espacio Olvera Sevilla

Asunción Molinos Gordo

— Travesía Cuatro Madrid

Cano Erhardt

— Juan Manuel Lumbreras Bilbao

Carlos Eduardo Hellmund

— Odalys Madrid

Carmen Figaredo

— Herrero de Tejada Madrid

Chema Castelló

— Pavilion Madrid

Chris Verene

— Leyendecker Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Christian Voigt

— Lucía Mendoza Madrid

Christof Klute

— Altxerri San Sebastián

Claudia Terstappen

— Palmadotze Barcelona

Concha Martínez Barreto

— Víctor Lope Barcelona

Cristina Ferrández

— Puxagallery Madrid

Daniel Garbade

— Belén Artspace Madrid

David Catá

— Galería METRO Santiago de Compostela

David Latorre

— Antonia Puyó Zaragoza

Ding Musa

— Ponce + Robles Madrid

Dominique Gonzalez-Foerster

— Albarrán Bourdais Madrid

Edgar Martins

— Pilar Serra Madrid

Eduardo Momeñe

— Luis Burgos Galería de Arte Madrid

Emilio Pemjean

— Galería Siboney Santander

Ester Pegueroles

— Cànem Galería Castellón

Fernando Nuño

— José de la Mano Madrid

Francesco Jodice

— Galería Marta Cervera Madrid

Francisco Javier Romero Varo

— Galería Zunino Sevilla

Graciela Iturbide

— Galeria Rafael Ortiz Sevilla

Greta Alfaro

— Rosa Santos Valencia

Helen Hell

— César Sastre Sevilla

Horacio Coppola

— Guillermo de Osma Madrid

Hugh Mangum

— Camara Oscura Galería de Arte Madrid

Ira Lombardía

— Alarcón Criado Sevilla

Irene Cruz

— Furiosa Gallery Madrid

Irma Álvarez-Laviada

— Luis Adelantado Valencia

Isabel Rosado

— Yusto/Giner Marbella

Ixone Sádaba

— ATM Galería Gijón

Jacques Leónard

— Galería Marc Domènech Barcelona

Janek Zamoyski

— Set Espai D'Art Valencia

Javier Ayarza

— Fúcares Almagro

Javier Riera

— Gema Llamazares Gijón

Jesús M. Chamizo

— POKO ESPACIO Madrid

Jesús Ubera

— Freijo Gallery Madrid

Jochen Lempert

— ProjecteSD Barcelona

Jon Mikel Euba

— CarrerasMugica Bilbao

Jordi Mitjà

— Bombon Projects Barcelona

Jordi Socías

— Fernández-Brasos Madrid

Jorge Fuembuena

— Max Estrella Madrid

José Ferrero Villares

— Galería Utopia Parkway Madrid

José María Mellado

— Aurora Vigil-Escalera Gijón

Juan Adrio

— Luisa Pita Santiago de Compostela

Juan Carlos Batista

— N2 Galería Barcelona

Juan del Junco

— F2 Galería Madrid

Juan Fabuel

— Shiras Galería Valencia

Juande Jarillo

— etHALL Barcelona

Judith Egger

— Aural Alicante

Julião Sarmento

— Benveniste Contemporary Madrid

Kae Newcomb

— 13 ESPACIOarte Sevilla

Klaus Lundi

— Galería La Cometa Madrid

Kyungwoo Chun

— arteko gallery San Sebastián

Lake Verea

— La Caja Negra Madrid

Luis Asín

— Espacio Valverde Madrid

Luis Gaspar

— Galería Contrast Barcelona

Magdalena Correa

— Adora Calvo Madrid

Manal AlDowayan

— Sabrina Amrani Madrid

Manolo Márquez

— Galería Nueva Madrid

Manuel Diego Sánchez

— Espacio Alexandra Santander

Manuel Viola

— BAT Alberto Cornejo Madrid

Marcelo Víquez

— KEWENIG Palma

Marcos López

— Fernando Pradilla Madrid

Margherita Chiarva

— Mondo Galeria Madrid

María María Acha-Kutscher

— ADN Galería Barcelona

María Rodríguez

— Galería Manuel Ojeda Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Marta Fàbregas

— Pigment Gallery Barcelona

Marta Pujades

— Galería Xavier Fiol Palma

Michael Najjar

— Galería Juan Silió Santander

Miguel Trillo

— RocioSantaCruz Barcelona

Nagore Legarreta

— Aspa Contemporary Madrid

Natalia Pastor

— Guillermina Caicoya Oviedo

Nick Veasey

— 3 Punts Galería Barcelona

Nicolás Cancio

— Cornión Gijón

Ofelia García

— Rafael Pérez Hernando Madrid

Pablo Basagoiti

— Espacio_E San Andrés del Rabanedo

Paolo Gasparini

— La Fábrica Madrid

Patrick Hamilton

— Casado Santapau Madrid

Pedro Almodóvar

— Marlborough Madrid

Pedro Giménez Jarreño

— Malvin Gallery Madrid

Peter Downsbrough

— àngels barcelona Barcelona

Pierre Descamps

— The Goma Madrid

Ramón Masats

— Blanca Berlín Madrid

Rodríguez-Méndez

— FORMATOCOMODO Madrid

Rosa Muñoz

— Tiempos Modernos Madrid

Sergio Lardiez

— Modus Operandi Madrid

Sergio Sotomayor

— Blanca Soto Arte Madrid

Sun Hongbin

— Ivorypress Madrid

Víctor López González

— My Name's Lolita Art Madrid

Vik Muniz

— Elba Benítez Madrid

Yu Yamauchi

— Galería Valid Foto Barcelona